2021年度 練習試合(高校)
2021年度 練習試合
4/4 A2 vs高崎商業B |
△2 - 2 |
飯塚2 |
4/4 B1 vs高崎商業C |
○7 - 3 |
勅使河原2、?木2、工藤2、中島 |
4/6 B1 vs吉井 |
△1 - 1 |
谷村 |
4/10 A2 vs高崎B |
●0 - 2 |
|
4/10 B2 vs高崎商業C |
●1 - 2 |
沓沢 |
4/17 A2 vs利根商B |
?0 - 0 |
|
4/24 A2 vs高経附B |
?0 - 0 |
|
4/24 B2 vs前橋U16 |
?0 - 0 |
|
7/10 A1 vs沼田 |
○5 - 2 |
濱2、町田、中沢、入山 |
7/10 A2 vs沼田B |
○5 - 1 |
飯塚2、堀内、高橋将、松田 |
7/11 A2 vsザスパB |
●0 - 1 |
|
7/11 B1 vsザスパC |
●0 - 4 |
|
7/23 U16 vs藤岡キッカーズ |
○4 - 0 |
|
7/24 A1 vs玉造工業 |
○8 - 1 |
町田2、?橋将2、吉田、清水、松田2 |
7/26 A1 vs太田 |
○5 - 0 |
町田、中沢、今井、森谷、?橋将 |
7/28 A1 vs深谷第一 |
○5 - 0 |
入山、中沢2、町田2 |
7/28 A2 vs深谷第一B |
○7 - 0 |
|
7/29 A1 vs上田西 |
○4 - 2 |
町田2、?橋将2 |
7/30 A1 vs館林 |
○2 - 1 |
?橋将、中沢 |
7/30 A2 vs館林B |
○3 - 1 |
町田3 |
7/30 U16 vs高崎FC |
○14 - 1 |
|
8/2 A1 vsAC長野パルセイロ |
●1 - 2 |
中沢 |
8/3 A2 vs前橋B |
○2- 0 |
|
8/3 B vs前橋B |
○5- 0 |
|
10/10A1 vs市立長野 |
●1 - 3 |
稲田 |
10/16A1 vs伊勢崎工業 |
○3- 1 |
?橋将、町田、森谷 |
10/23A1 vs真岡 |
●1- 4 |
清水 |
10/28A1 vsザスパU18 |
○3- 0 |
清水、稲田、中沢 |
11/13A1 vs伊勢崎A |
○5- 1 |
佐藤悠、佐藤愛2、小板橋、伊藤寛 |
11/13A2 vs伊勢崎B |
○4- 0 |
中島、上部、?木、小林義 |
11/14A1 vs伊勢崎商業A |
○3- 2 |
今井2、飯塚 |
11/14A2 vs伊勢崎商業B |
○3- 0 |
?橋廉、石川2 |
12/ 5B vs高崎B |
●2- 10(30×3) |
|
12/12A1 vs國學院栃木 |
△1- 1 |
今井 |
12/12A2 vs國學院栃木B |
●0- 1 |
|
12/19A1 vs松本深志 |
○10- 1 |
高橋将2、今井2、沓沢3、?木、関口、小板橋 |
12/19A2 vs松本深志B |
○0- 0 |
|
12/26A1 vs立命館守山 |
△2- 2 |
岩田、佐藤悠 |
12/26A2 vs立命館守山B |
●0- 2 |
|
12/26B vs吉井B |
○4- 3 |
舟田3、宮下 |
12/27~29 GUNMAウィンターフェスティバル |
|
|
12/27B vs成徳深谷B |
●0- 4 |
|
12/27B vs伊商B |
△2- 2 |
島津、舟田 |
12/27B vs桐一B |
●0- 10 |
|
12/28B vs敬和学園A |
●3- 4 |
|
12/28B vs渋川B |
●0- 3 |
|
12/28B vs渋川B |
●0- 1 |
|
12/29B vs帝京長岡B |
●0- 6 |
|
12/29B vs帝京長岡B |
●1- 12 |
金子 |
12/29B vs帝京長岡B |
●1- 17 |
勅使河原 |
12/27~29 矢板ユース(U17)サッカー大会 |
|
|
12/27A2 vs矢板中央 |
●1- 3 |
飯塚 |
12/27A vs第一学院 |
○2- 1 |
高橋将、沓沢 |
12/27A vs日体大柏 |
○2- 1 |
?木2 |
12/28A vs聖和学園 |
△1- 1 |
?澤 |
12/28A2 vs名古屋 |
●1- 4 |
小板橋 |
12/28A vs名古屋 |
●1- 3 |
小板橋 |
12/29A2 vs北越 |
●0- 1 |
|
12/29A vs中央学院 |
●0- 3 |
|
1/ 5 B vs共愛 |
○5- 2 |
宮下、樋口、飯島、中島、 |
1/ 6 A vs大森学園 |
○3- 2 |
高橋将3 |
1/ 9 A vs吉井 |
○3- 1 |
今井2、関口 |
1/ 9 B vs吉井B |
○9- 2 |
中島2、飯塚3、樋口4、OG |
1/ 10 A vs太田 |
△0- 0 |
|
1/ 10 A2 vs太田B |
○2- 1 |
?木、樋口 |
1/ 10 B vs太田B |
○3- 1 |
勅使河原、細野2 |
3/ 19 A vs國學院栃木 |
△1- 1 |
今井 |
3/ 20 A vs國學院栃木 |
△1- 1 |
石川 |
3/ 26 A vs高崎 |
△2- 2 |
岩田、樋口 |
3/ 26 A vsAC長野パルセイロ |
●2- 5 |
石川、?橋将 |
3/ 28 A vs前橋 |
○1- 0 |
?橋将 |
3/ 29 B vs前橋工業 |
?0- 0 |
|
3/ 30 A vs成徳深谷 |
?0- 0 |
|